My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Program Accolades
 

 

2015-2016 Championships

     4th Grade Girls - Pelham Holiday Tournament Champions (Joncas)

     4th Grade Boys - Pelham Holiday Tournament Champions (Regan)

     4th Grade Boys - Merrimack Valley League 4th Grade A Champions (Regan)

     5th Grade Girls - Lowell Tapoff Tournament Champions (Slaton)

     6th Grade Boys - Pelham Holiday Tournament Champions (Morin)

     7th Grade Girls - River Valley League 7-4 Champions (Schwab)

     7th Grade Girls - North Andover Tournament Champions (Schwab)

     7th Grade Boys - Bedford Tournament Champions (Morin)

     8th Grade Girls - Pelham Holiday Tournament Champions (Williams)

     8th Grade Boys - Pelham Holiday Tournament Champions (Crowley)

 

 

2014-2015 Championships

     4th Grade Boys - Billerica Shamrock Tournament Champions (Matarazzo)

     5th Grade Boys - Pelham Holiday Tournament Champions (Morin)

     6th Grade Boys - Bedford Tournament Champions (Regan)
     6th Grade Boys - Pelham Holiday Tournament Champions (Regan)

     6th Grade Girls - North Andover March Madness Tournament Champions (Schwab)
     7th Grade Boys - Bedford Tournament Champions (Crowley)

     7th Grade Boys - Pelham Holiday Tournament Champions (Crowley)

     8th Grade Girls - Pelham Holiday Tournament Champions (Gagnon)

 

2013-2014 Championships
     5th Grade Boys Blue- Pelham Holiday Tournament Champions (Regan)
     6th Grade Girls - Pelham Holiday Tournament Champions (Williams)
 

 

2012-2013 Championships
     4th Grade Girls - Manchester Suburban League Division 2 Champions (Schwab)
     5th Grade Girls - Pelham Holiday Tournament Champions (Williams)
     5th Grade Boys - Tewksbury Thanksgiving Tournament Champions (Crowley)
     6th Grade Girls - Pelham Holiday Tournament Champions (Gagnon)
     7th Grade Boys - Pelham Holiday Tournament Champions (Ryan)

 

2011-2012 Championships
     4th Grade Boys - Tewksbury Thanksgiving Tournament Champions (Crowley)
     4th Grade Boys - Pelham Holiday Tournament Champions (Crowley)
     5th Grade Girls - River Valley League 6th Grade C Champions (Gagnon)
     8th Grade Boys - Billerica Shamrock Tournament Champions (Loring)

 

2010-2011 Championships
     4th Grade Girls - Manchester Suburban League Division 2 Champions (Gagnon)
     3rd Grade Boys - Manchester Suburban League Division 3 Champions (Crowley)
     6th Grade Girls - Pelham Holiday Tournament Champions (Morin)
     7th Grade Boys - Billerica Shamrock Tournament Champions (Loring)
     8th Grade Girls - Pelham Holiday Tournament Champions (Philipson)

 

2009-2010 Championships
     5th Grade Girls - River Valley League 6B Playoff Champions (Morin)
     5th Grade Girls - Pelham Holiday Tournament Champions (Morin)
     6th Grade Boys - Merrimack Valley League West Division Playoff Champions (Loring)
     6th Grade Boys - Billerica Shamrock Tournament Champions (Loring)
     7th Grade Girls - Hudson Tournament Champions (Philipson)
     8th Grade Boys - Hudson Tournament Champions (Larson)
     8th Grade Boys - Billerica Shamrock Tournament Champions (Larson)

 

2008-2009 Championships
     6th Grade Girls - Bedford Tournament Champions (Philipson)
     6th Grade Boys - Pelham Holiday Tournament Champions (Nystrom)
     6th Grade Boys - Hudson Tournament Champions (Nystrom)
     7th Grade Girls - River Valley League 7B/C Playoff Champions (Parece)
     7th Grade Boys - Pelham Holiday Tournament Champions (Larson)

 

2007-2008 Championships
     4th Grade Boys - Manchester Suburban League Champions (Loring)
     5th Grade Girls - Pelham Holiday Tournament Champions (Philipson)
     5th Grade Girls - Hudson Tournament Champions (Philipson)
     6th Grade Boys - Pelham Holiday Tournament Champions (Larson)
     8th Grade Boys - Pelham Holiday Tournament Champions (Spirou)

 

2006-2007 Championships
     4th Grade Girls - Merrimack Tournament Champions (Philipson)
     5th Grade Boys - Merrimack Valley League Champions (Larson)
     6th Grade Boys - Pelham Holiday Tournament Champions (Fontanella)
     8th Grade Boys - Pelham Holiday Tournament Champions (Morin)

 

2005-2006 Championships
     4th Grade Boys - Manchester Suburban League Champions (Larson)
     5th Grade Boys - Pelham Holiday Tournament Champions (Fontanella)
     7th Grade Boys - Pelham Holiday Tournament Champions (Morin)